GREENLINE - 27 - Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Language

27 - Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6------------06:20----06:40----
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4------------06:23----06:43----
Bury Park, Beech Road------------06:27----06:48----
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue05:4506:0006:1506:3006:4206:5206:59
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food05:4706:0206:1706:3206:4406:5407:01
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive05:4906:0406:1906:3406:4606:5607:04
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way05:5306:0806:2306:3806:5007:0107:09
Leagrave, McDonald's05:5906:1406:2906:4406:5607:0807:17
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue06:0306:1806:3306:4807:0007:1307:23
Bury Park, Sainsbury's06:1006:2506:4006:5507:0707:2007:30
Luton, Church Street06:1406:2906:4406:5907:1107:2507:35
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6----07:00----07:1007:2007:3007:40
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4----07:03----07:1307:2307:3307:43
Bury Park, Beech Road----07:09----07:1907:2907:3907:49
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue07:0607:1407:1907:2407:3507:4507:55
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food07:0907:1707:2207:2707:3807:4807:58
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive07:1207:2007:2507:3007:4107:5108:01
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way07:1707:2507:3107:3607:4707:5708:07
Leagrave, McDonald's07:2607:3507:4107:4607:5708:0708:17
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue07:3307:4207:4907:5408:0608:1608:26
Bury Park, Sainsbury's07:4007:4907:5608:0108:1308:2308:33
Luton, Church Street07:4507:5508:0208:0808:2108:3108:41
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C607:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:50
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S407:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:53
Bury Park, Beech Road07:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:59
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue08:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:06
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food08:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:09
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive08:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:12
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way08:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0809:17
Leagrave, McDonald's08:2908:3908:4908:5909:0809:1609:25
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue08:3808:4808:5809:0709:1609:2409:33
Bury Park, Sainsbury's08:4508:5509:0509:1409:2309:3109:41
Luton, Church Street08:5309:0309:1309:2209:3009:3709:47
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C609:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S409:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:53
Bury Park, Beech Road09:1009:2109:3209:4309:5410:04
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue09:1709:2809:3809:4910:0010:10
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food09:2009:3109:4109:5210:0310:13
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive09:2309:3409:4409:5510:0610:16
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way09:2809:3909:4910:0010:1110:21
Leagrave, McDonald's09:3609:4709:5710:0810:1910:29
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue09:4309:5410:0410:1510:2610:36
Bury Park, Sainsbury's09:5110:0210:1210:2310:3410:44
Luton, Church Street09:5710:0810:1810:2910:4010:50
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6001020304050until
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4031323334353
Bury Park, Beech Road142434445404
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue203040500010
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food233343530313
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive263646560616
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way314151011121
Leagrave, McDonald's394959091929
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue465606162636
Bury Park, Sainsbury's540414243444
Luton, Church Street001020304050
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C613:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:00
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S413:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:03
Bury Park, Beech Road13:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:14
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue13:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1114:21
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food13:2313:3313:4313:5314:0414:1514:25
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive13:2613:3613:4613:5614:0714:1814:28
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way13:3113:4113:5114:0114:1214:2314:33
Leagrave, McDonald's13:3913:4913:5914:0914:2014:3114:41
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue13:4613:5614:0614:1614:2714:3814:48
Bury Park, Sainsbury's13:5414:0414:1414:2414:3614:4714:57
Luton, Church Street14:0014:1014:2014:3014:4214:5315:03
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C614:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:10
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S414:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:13
Bury Park, Beech Road14:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:24
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue14:3114:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:32
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food14:3514:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:37
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive14:3914:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:41
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way14:4414:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:46
Leagrave, McDonald's14:5215:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:54
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue14:5915:1115:2115:3115:4215:5216:03
Bury Park, Sainsbury's15:0915:2115:3115:4115:5216:0216:13
Luton, Church Street15:1515:2715:3715:4715:5816:0816:19
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C615:2015:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:30
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S415:2315:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:33
Bury Park, Beech Road15:3415:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:44
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue15:4215:5216:0416:1516:2716:3916:51
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food15:4715:5716:0816:1916:3016:4216:54
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive15:5116:0116:1216:2316:3416:4516:57
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way15:5616:0616:1716:2816:3916:5017:02
Leagrave, McDonald's16:0416:1416:2516:3616:4716:5817:10
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue16:1316:2316:3316:4416:5517:0617:17
Bury Park, Sainsbury's16:2316:3316:4316:5417:0517:1617:27
Luton, Church Street16:2916:3916:4917:0017:1117:2217:33
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C616:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:40
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S416:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:43
Bury Park, Beech Road16:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:54
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue17:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:01
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food17:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:04
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive17:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:07
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way17:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:11
Leagrave, McDonald's17:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:0918:18
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue17:2717:3617:4617:5618:0518:1418:23
Bury Park, Sainsbury's17:3617:4417:5418:0418:1318:2218:31
Luton, Church Street17:4217:5018:0018:1018:1918:2818:37
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C617:5018:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:25
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S417:5318:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:28
Bury Park, Beech Road18:0418:1418:2818:4218:5619:1019:34
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue18:1118:2118:3518:4919:0319:1719:40
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food18:1418:2418:3818:5219:0619:2019:43
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive18:1718:2718:4118:5519:0919:2319:46
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way18:2118:3118:4518:5919:1319:2719:50
Leagrave, McDonald's18:2818:3818:5219:0519:1919:3319:56
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue18:3318:4218:5619:0919:2319:3720:00
Bury Park, Sainsbury's18:4118:5019:0319:1519:2819:4220:05
Luton, Church Street18:4718:5619:0919:2119:3419:4820:11
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27
Luton, Church Street, Stop C619:50
Luton Rail Station Interchange19:53
Luton, Galaxy Centre, Stop G319:57
Bury Park, Beech Road20:02
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue20:07
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food20:10
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive20:13
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way20:17
Leagrave, McDonald's20:23
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue20:27
Bury Park, Sainsbury's20:32
Luton, Church Street20:38

Saturday

Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6------------06:3406:4907:0407:19
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4------------06:3706:5207:0707:22
Bury Park, Beech Road------------06:4206:5707:1207:27
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue06:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:30
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food06:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:32
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive06:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:34
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way06:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:38
Leagrave, McDonald's06:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:44
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue06:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:48
Bury Park, Sainsbury's06:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:55
Luton, Church Street06:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:59
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C607:3407:4708:0108:13----08:28----
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S407:3707:5008:0408:16----08:31----
Bury Park, Beech Road07:4207:5508:0908:22----08:38----
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue07:4507:5808:1308:2608:3508:4308:52
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food07:4708:0008:1508:2908:3808:4608:55
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive07:4908:0308:1808:3208:4108:4908:58
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way07:5308:0808:2308:3708:4608:5409:03
Leagrave, McDonald's07:5908:1508:3008:4508:5409:0209:11
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue08:0308:1908:3508:5008:5909:0809:17
Bury Park, Sainsbury's08:1008:2608:4208:5709:0609:1509:24
Luton, Church Street08:1408:3008:4709:0309:1209:2109:30
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C608:44----09:0009:1009:2009:30 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S408:47----09:0309:1309:2309:33
Bury Park, Beech Road08:55----09:1209:2309:3409:44
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue09:0109:1009:1809:2909:4009:50
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food09:0409:1309:2109:3209:4309:53
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive09:0709:1609:2409:3509:4609:56
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way09:1209:2109:2909:4009:5110:01
Leagrave, McDonald's09:2009:2909:3709:4809:5910:09
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue09:2609:3509:4409:5510:0610:16
Bury Park, Sainsbury's09:3309:4209:5110:0310:1410:24
Luton, Church Street09:3909:4809:5710:0910:2010:30
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6405000102030until
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4435303132333
Bury Park, Beech Road540414243444
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue001020304050
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food031323334353
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive061626364656
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way112131415101
Leagrave, McDonald's192939495909
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue263646560616
Bury Park, Sainsbury's344454041424
Luton, Church Street405000102030
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C615:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:00
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S415:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:03
Bury Park, Beech Road15:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:14
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue15:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:20
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food15:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:23
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive15:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:26
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way15:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:31
Leagrave, McDonald's15:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:39
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue15:4615:5616:0616:1516:2516:3516:45
Bury Park, Sainsbury's15:5416:0416:1416:2316:3316:4316:53
Luton, Church Street16:0016:1016:2016:2916:3916:4916:59
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C616:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:10
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S416:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:13
Bury Park, Beech Road16:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:24
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue16:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:30
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food16:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:33
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive16:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:36
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way16:4116:5117:0117:1017:2017:3017:40
Leagrave, McDonald's16:4916:5917:0817:1717:2717:3717:47
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue16:5517:0517:1317:2217:3217:4117:51
Bury Park, Sainsbury's17:0317:1317:2117:3017:4017:4917:59
Luton, Church Street17:0917:1917:2717:3617:4617:5518:05
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C617:2017:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:45
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S417:2317:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:48
Luton Rail Station Interchange----------------------------
Luton, Galaxy Centre, Stop G3----------------------------
Bury Park, Beech Road17:3417:4417:5918:1318:2718:4118:55
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue17:4017:5018:0518:1918:3318:4719:01
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food17:4317:5318:0818:2218:3618:5019:04
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive17:4617:5618:1118:2518:3918:5319:07
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way17:5018:0018:1518:2918:4318:5719:11
Leagrave, McDonald's17:5718:0618:2118:3518:4919:0319:17
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue18:0118:1018:2518:3918:5319:0719:21
Bury Park, Sainsbury's18:0818:1618:3018:4418:5819:1219:26
Luton, Church Street18:1418:2218:3618:5019:0419:1819:32
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C619:0019:2519:50
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S419:0319:28----
Luton Rail Station Interchange--------19:53
Luton, Galaxy Centre, Stop G3--------19:57
Bury Park, Beech Road19:0919:3320:02
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue19:1419:3820:07
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food19:1719:4120:10
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive19:2019:4420:13
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way19:2419:4820:17
Leagrave, McDonald's19:3019:5420:23
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue19:3419:5820:27
Bury Park, Sainsbury's19:3920:0320:32
Luton, Church Street19:4520:0920:38

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6----07:55----08:50----09:2009:40
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4----07:58----08:53----09:2309:43
Bury Park, Beech Road----08:03----08:59----09:3009:51
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue----08:0608:3609:0309:1909:3509:56
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food----08:0808:3809:0509:2109:3809:59
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive----08:1008:4009:0809:2309:4110:02
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way----08:1408:4409:1309:2709:4610:07
Leagrave, McDonald's----08:2108:5109:2009:3509:5410:15
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue07:4008:2508:5509:2409:4010:0010:22
Bury Park, Sainsbury's07:4708:3209:0209:3109:4710:0810:30
Luton, Church Street07:5108:3609:0609:3609:5210:1410:36
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6----10:0010:2010:40 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0020
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4----10:0310:2310:430323
Bury Park, Beech Road----10:1210:3310:541434
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue10:0710:1810:3911:002040
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food10:1010:2110:4211:032343
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive10:1310:2410:4511:062646
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way10:1810:2910:5011:113151
Leagrave, McDonald's10:2610:3710:5811:193959
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue10:3310:4411:0511:264606
Bury Park, Sainsbury's10:4110:5211:1311:345414
Luton, Church Street10:4710:5811:1911:400020
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C640until15:0015:2015:4016:0016:30
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S44315:0315:2315:4316:0316:33
Bury Park, Beech Road5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:44
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:50
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:53
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:56
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way1115:3115:5116:1116:3117:01
Leagrave, McDonald's1915:3915:5916:1816:3817:07
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue2615:4616:0616:2416:4417:12
Bury Park, Sainsbury's3415:5416:1416:3216:5217:19
Luton, Church Street4016:0016:2016:3816:5817:25
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C617:0017:3018:0018:30
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S417:0317:3318:0318:33
Bury Park, Beech Road17:1317:4218:1118:40
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue17:1917:4818:1618:45
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food17:2217:5118:1918:48
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive17:2517:5418:2218:51
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way17:2917:5818:2618:55
Leagrave, McDonald's17:3518:0418:3219:01
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue17:3918:0818:3619:05
Bury Park, Sainsbury's17:4518:1318:4119:10
Luton, Church Street17:5118:1918:4719:16

Sorry!

We’re currently experiencing some technical problems which are affecting the content on our website. As a result timetables, service updates and some ticket prices may not be up-to-date.

Please note our ‘buy online’ pages are unaffected, so you can buy tickets and check ticket prices here. However, ticket prices quoted elsewhere in the site may be out of date.

To view the most up-to-date timetables and service information please click here to download our free Arriva Bus App.

Alternatively, please contact traveline on 0871 200 22 33 or traveline.info

Our apologies for any inconvenience this has caused you.

Arriva Buses