GREENLINE - 27 - Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Language

27 - Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton

My Arriva



Download service timetableDownload service timetable

Monday to Friday

Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6------------06:20----06:40----
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4------------06:23----06:43----
Bury Park, Beech Road------------06:27----06:48----
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue05:4506:0006:1506:3006:4206:5206:59
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food05:4706:0206:1706:3206:4406:5407:01
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive05:4906:0406:1906:3406:4606:5607:04
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way05:5306:0806:2306:3806:5007:0107:09
Leagrave, McDonald's05:5906:1406:2906:4406:5607:0807:17
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue06:0306:1806:3306:4807:0007:1307:23
Bury Park, Sainsbury's06:1006:2506:4006:5507:0707:2007:30
Luton, Church Street06:1406:2906:4406:5907:1107:2507:35
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6----07:00----07:1007:2007:3007:40
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4----07:03----07:1307:2307:3307:43
Bury Park, Beech Road----07:09----07:1907:2907:3907:49
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue07:0607:1407:1907:2407:3507:4507:55
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food07:0907:1707:2207:2707:3807:4807:58
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive07:1207:2007:2507:3007:4107:5108:01
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way07:1707:2507:3107:3607:4707:5708:07
Leagrave, McDonald's07:2607:3507:4107:4607:5708:0708:17
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue07:3307:4207:4907:5408:0608:1608:26
Bury Park, Sainsbury's07:4007:4907:5608:0108:1308:2308:33
Luton, Church Street07:4507:5508:0208:0808:2108:3108:41
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C607:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:50
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S407:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:53
Bury Park, Beech Road07:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:59
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue08:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:06
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food08:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:09
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive08:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:12
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way08:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0809:17
Leagrave, McDonald's08:2908:3908:4908:5909:0809:1609:25
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue08:3808:4808:5809:0709:1609:2409:33
Bury Park, Sainsbury's08:4508:5509:0509:1409:2309:3109:41
Luton, Church Street08:5309:0309:1309:2209:3009:3709:47
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C609:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:50 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S409:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:53
Bury Park, Beech Road09:1009:2109:3209:4309:5410:04
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue09:1709:2809:3809:4910:0010:10
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food09:2009:3109:4109:5210:0310:13
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive09:2309:3409:4409:5510:0610:16
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way09:2809:3909:4910:0010:1110:21
Leagrave, McDonald's09:3609:4709:5710:0810:1910:29
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue09:4309:5410:0410:1510:2610:36
Bury Park, Sainsbury's09:5110:0210:1210:2310:3410:44
Luton, Church Street09:5710:0810:1810:2910:4010:50
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6001020304050until
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4031323334353
Bury Park, Beech Road142434445404
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue203040500010
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food233343530313
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive263646560616
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way314151011121
Leagrave, McDonald's394959091929
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue465606162636
Bury Park, Sainsbury's540414243444
Luton, Church Street001020304050
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C613:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:00
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S413:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:03
Bury Park, Beech Road13:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:14
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue13:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1114:21
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food13:2313:3313:4313:5314:0414:1514:25
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive13:2613:3613:4613:5614:0714:1814:28
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way13:3113:4113:5114:0114:1214:2314:33
Leagrave, McDonald's13:3913:4913:5914:0914:2014:3114:41
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue13:4613:5614:0614:1614:2714:3814:48
Bury Park, Sainsbury's13:5414:0414:1414:2414:3614:4714:57
Luton, Church Street14:0014:1014:2014:3014:4214:5315:03
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C614:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:10
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S414:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:13
Bury Park, Beech Road14:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:24
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue14:3114:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:32
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food14:3514:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:37
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive14:3914:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:41
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way14:4414:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:46
Leagrave, McDonald's14:5215:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:54
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue14:5915:1115:2115:3115:4215:5216:03
Bury Park, Sainsbury's15:0915:2115:3115:4115:5216:0216:13
Luton, Church Street15:1515:2715:3715:4715:5816:0816:19
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C615:2015:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:30
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S415:2315:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:33
Bury Park, Beech Road15:3415:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:44
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue15:4215:5216:0416:1516:2716:3916:51
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food15:4715:5716:0816:1916:3016:4216:54
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive15:5116:0116:1216:2316:3416:4516:57
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way15:5616:0616:1716:2816:3916:5017:02
Leagrave, McDonald's16:0416:1416:2516:3616:4716:5817:10
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue16:1316:2316:3316:4416:5517:0617:17
Bury Park, Sainsbury's16:2316:3316:4316:5417:0517:1617:27
Luton, Church Street16:2916:3916:4917:0017:1117:2217:33
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C616:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:40
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S416:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:43
Bury Park, Beech Road16:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:54
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue17:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:01
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food17:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:04
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive17:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:07
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way17:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:11
Leagrave, McDonald's17:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:0918:18
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue17:2717:3617:4617:5618:0518:1418:23
Bury Park, Sainsbury's17:3617:4417:5418:0418:1318:2218:31
Luton, Church Street17:4217:5018:0018:1018:1918:2818:37
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C617:5018:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:25
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S417:5318:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:28
Bury Park, Beech Road18:0418:1418:2818:4218:5619:1019:34
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue18:1118:2118:3518:4919:0319:1719:40
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food18:1418:2418:3818:5219:0619:2019:43
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive18:1718:2718:4118:5519:0919:2319:46
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way18:2118:3118:4518:5919:1319:2719:50
Leagrave, McDonald's18:2818:3818:5219:0519:1919:3319:56
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue18:3318:4218:5619:0919:2319:3720:00
Bury Park, Sainsbury's18:4118:5019:0319:1519:2819:4220:05
Luton, Church Street18:4718:5619:0919:2119:3419:4820:11
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27
Luton, Church Street, Stop C619:50
Luton Rail Station Interchange19:53
Luton, Galaxy Centre, Stop G319:57
Bury Park, Beech Road20:02
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue20:07
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food20:10
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive20:13
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way20:17
Leagrave, McDonald's20:23
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue20:27
Bury Park, Sainsbury's20:32
Luton, Church Street20:38

Saturday

Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6------------06:3406:4907:0407:19
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4------------06:3706:5207:0707:22
Bury Park, Beech Road------------06:4206:5707:1207:27
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue06:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:30
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food06:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:32
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive06:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:34
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way06:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:38
Leagrave, McDonald's06:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:44
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue06:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:48
Bury Park, Sainsbury's06:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:55
Luton, Church Street06:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:59
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C607:3407:4708:0108:13----08:28----
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S407:3707:5008:0408:16----08:31----
Bury Park, Beech Road07:4207:5508:0908:22----08:38----
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue07:4507:5808:1308:2608:3508:4308:52
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food07:4708:0008:1508:2908:3808:4608:55
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive07:4908:0308:1808:3208:4108:4908:58
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way07:5308:0808:2308:3708:4608:5409:03
Leagrave, McDonald's07:5908:1508:3008:4508:5409:0209:11
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue08:0308:1908:3508:5008:5909:0809:17
Bury Park, Sainsbury's08:1008:2608:4208:5709:0609:1509:24
Luton, Church Street08:1408:3008:4709:0309:1209:2109:30
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C608:44----09:0009:1009:2009:30 Then at these
mins past
each hour
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S408:47----09:0309:1309:2309:33
Bury Park, Beech Road08:55----09:1209:2309:3409:44
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue09:0109:1009:1809:2909:4009:50
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food09:0409:1309:2109:3209:4309:53
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive09:0709:1609:2409:3509:4609:56
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way09:1209:2109:2909:4009:5110:01
Leagrave, McDonald's09:2009:2909:3709:4809:5910:09
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue09:2609:3509:4409:5510:0610:16
Bury Park, Sainsbury's09:3309:4209:5110:0310:1410:24
Luton, Church Street09:3909:4809:5710:0910:2010:30
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6405000102030until
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4435303132333
Bury Park, Beech Road540414243444
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue001020304050
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food031323334353
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive061626364656
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way112131415101
Leagrave, McDonald's192939495909
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue263646560616
Bury Park, Sainsbury's344454041424
Luton, Church Street405000102030
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C615:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:00
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S415:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:03
Bury Park, Beech Road15:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:14
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue15:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:20
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food15:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:23
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive15:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:26
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way15:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:31
Leagrave, McDonald's15:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:39
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue15:4615:5616:0616:1516:2516:3516:45
Bury Park, Sainsbury's15:5416:0416:1416:2316:3316:4316:53
Luton, Church Street16:0016:1016:2016:2916:3916:4916:59
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C616:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:10
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S416:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:13
Bury Park, Beech Road16:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:24
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue16:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:30
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food16:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:33
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive16:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:36
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way16:4116:5117:0117:1017:2017:3017:40
Leagrave, McDonald's16:4916:5917:0817:1717:2717:3717:47
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue16:5517:0517:1317:2217:3217:4117:51
Bury Park, Sainsbury's17:0317:1317:2117:3017:4017:4917:59
Luton, Church Street17:0917:1917:2717:3617:4617:5518:05
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C617:2017:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:45
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S417:2317:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:48
Luton Rail Station Interchange----------------------------
Luton, Galaxy Centre, Stop G3----------------------------
Bury Park, Beech Road17:3417:4417:5918:1318:2718:4118:55
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue17:4017:5018:0518:1918:3318:4719:01
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food17:4317:5318:0818:2218:3618:5019:04
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive17:4617:5618:1118:2518:3918:5319:07
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way17:5018:0018:1518:2918:4318:5719:11
Leagrave, McDonald's17:5718:0618:2118:3518:4919:0319:17
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue18:0118:1018:2518:3918:5319:0719:21
Bury Park, Sainsbury's18:0818:1618:3018:4418:5819:1219:26
Luton, Church Street18:1418:2218:3618:5019:0419:1819:32
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C619:0019:2519:50
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S419:0319:28----
Luton Rail Station Interchange--------19:53
Luton, Galaxy Centre, Stop G3--------19:57
Bury Park, Beech Road19:0919:3320:02
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue19:1419:3820:07
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food19:1719:4120:10
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive19:2019:4420:13
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way19:2419:4820:17
Leagrave, McDonald's19:3019:5420:23
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue19:3419:5820:27
Bury Park, Sainsbury's19:3920:0320:32
Luton, Church Street19:4520:0920:38

Sunday and Bank Holidays

Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6----07:55----08:50----09:2009:40
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4----07:58----08:53----09:2309:43
Bury Park, Beech Road----08:03----08:59----09:3009:51
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue----08:0608:3609:0309:1909:3509:56
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food----08:0808:3809:0509:2109:3809:59
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive----08:1008:4009:0809:2309:4110:02
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way----08:1408:4409:1309:2709:4610:07
Leagrave, McDonald's----08:2108:5109:2009:3509:5410:15
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue07:4008:2508:5509:2409:4010:0010:22
Bury Park, Sainsbury's07:4708:3209:0209:3109:4710:0810:30
Luton, Church Street07:5108:3609:0609:3609:5210:1410:36
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C6----10:0010:2010:40 Then at these
mins past
each hour
0020
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S4----10:0310:2310:430323
Bury Park, Beech Road----10:1210:3310:541434
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue10:0710:1810:3911:002040
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food10:1010:2110:4211:032343
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive10:1310:2410:4511:062646
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way10:1810:2910:5011:113151
Leagrave, McDonald's10:2610:3710:5811:193959
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue10:3310:4411:0511:264606
Bury Park, Sainsbury's10:4110:5211:1311:345414
Luton, Church Street10:4710:5811:1911:400020
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:272727272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C640until15:0015:2015:4016:0016:30
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S44315:0315:2315:4316:0316:33
Bury Park, Beech Road5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:44
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:50
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:53
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:56
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way1115:3115:5116:1116:3117:01
Leagrave, McDonald's1915:3915:5916:1816:3817:07
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue2615:4616:0616:2416:4417:12
Bury Park, Sainsbury's3415:5416:1416:3216:5217:19
Luton, Church Street4016:0016:2016:3816:5817:25
Luton - Leagrave - Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Luton
Service No:27272727
Luton, Church Street, Stop C617:0017:3018:0018:30
Luton Centre, Silver Street, Stop S417:0317:3318:0318:33
Bury Park, Beech Road17:1317:4218:1118:40
Marsh Road, Waller Avenue17:1917:4818:1618:45
Leagrave, Co-Operative Food17:2217:5118:1918:48
Marsh Farm, Lygetun Drive17:2517:5418:2218:51
Marsh Farm, Stockholm Way17:2917:5818:2618:55
Leagrave, McDonald's17:3518:0418:3219:01
Leagrave Road, Waller Avenue17:3918:0818:3619:05
Bury Park, Sainsbury's17:4518:1318:4119:10
Luton, Church Street17:5118:1918:4719:16